FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 14598184
nr 1459 8184
SIDEBOARD
Mexiko. Length: 185, width: 42 cm, height: 90 cm, wear, damages.
Mexiko. Längd: 185, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 90 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 450
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:17:48
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr